Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pakhalak Khwar

Map of Pakhalak Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhalak Khwar,Pakhalak Khwaṟ,Pakhalakkhvar,pkhlk khwr,پخلك خور,پخلک خوړ, Pakhalak Khwaṟ

Pakhalak Khwar

Welcome to the Pakhalak Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhalak Khwaṟ. See Pakhalak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhalak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pakhalak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Pakhalak Khwar
Places near Pakhalak Khwar

Online Dating

Pakhalak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pakhalak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhalak Khwar, Afghanistan