Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mamagul Khwar

Map of Mamagul Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mama Gol Khwar,Mamagul Khwar,Mamagul'khvar,Mamagul’khvar,Māmā Gol Khwaṟ,Māmāgul Khwar,Māmāgul Khwaṟ,mama gl khwr,ماما گل خور,ماماگل خوړ, Māmāgul Khwaṟ

Mamagul Khwar

Welcome to the Mamagul Khwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmāgul Khwaṟ. See Mamagul Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmāgul Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mamagul Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mamagul Khwar
Places near Mamagul Khwar

Online Dating

Mamagul Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamagul Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamagul Khwar, Afghanistan