-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Salabat

Map of Salabat Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salabat,Salābat,سلابت, Salābat

Salabat

Welcome to the Salabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salābat. See Salabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salābat area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Salabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73558/70.72503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Salabat
  •  
Places near Salabat

Online Dating

Salabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salabat, Afghanistan