Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kordar Tangai

Map of Kordar Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kordar Tangai,Kordar Tangay,Kordartangay,Kurdar Tangay,Kōrdar Tangaī,Kōṟḏaṟ Tangay,Kūṟḏaṟ Tangay,کوردر تنگی, Kōrdar Tangaī

Kordar Tangai

Welcome to the Kordar Tangai google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrdar Tangaī. See Kordar Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrdar Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kordar Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Kordar Tangai
Places near Kordar Tangai

Online Dating

Kordar Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kordar Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kordar Tangai, Afghanistan