-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Murchal

Map of Murchal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murcal,Murchal,Murchal',Murchal’,Murčal,Mūrchal,Mūṟchal,مورچل, Mūrchal

Murchal

Welcome to the Murchal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūrchal. See Murchal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūrchal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Murchal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99871/70.73682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Murchal
  •  
Places near Murchal

Online Dating

Murchal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murchal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murchal, Afghanistan