Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Wutalah Tangai

Map of Wutalah Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vutalatangay,Wotala Tangay,Wotalah Tangay,Wutalah Tangai,Wutalah Tangaī,وتله تنگی, Wutalah Tangaī

Wutalah Tangai

Welcome to the Wutalah Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutalah Tangaī. See Wutalah Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutalah Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Wutalah Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Wutalah Tangai
Places near Wutalah Tangai

Online Dating

Wutalah Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wutalah Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutalah Tangai, Afghanistan