-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Qala Kelay

Map of Qala Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalakalay,Qala Kalay,Qala Kelay,Qalā Kalay,Qalā Kêlay,قلا كلی,قلا کلی, Qalā Kêlay

Qala Kelay

Welcome to the Qala Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qalā Kêlay. See Qala Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qalā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qala Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96425/70.74322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:41
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Qala Kelay
  •  
Places near Qala Kelay

Online Dating

Qala Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qala Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qala Kelay, Afghanistan