-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Indzer Shaylah

Map of Indzer Shaylah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Enjer Sela,Enjer Shelah,Enjer Šela,Enjeṟ Shēlah,Gora Indzhirsar,Indzer Shaylah,Indzêr Shaylah,anjr shylh,انجر شیله,انځر شیله, Indzêr Shaylah

Indzer Shaylah

Welcome to the Indzer Shaylah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Indzêr Shaylah. See Indzer Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Indzêr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Indzer Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93806/70.75409
  • Altitude: 1987 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Indzer Shaylah
  •  
Places near Indzer Shaylah

Online Dating

Indzer Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Indzer Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Indzer Shaylah, Afghanistan