-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Awrahgal

Map of Awrahgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auragal',Auragal’,Awragal,Awrahgal,Awṟagal,awrgl,اوره گل,اورگل, Awrahgal

Awrahgal

Welcome to the Awrahgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrahgal. See Awrahgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrahgal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Awrahgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95115/70.71384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Awrahgal
  •  
Places near Awrahgal

Online Dating

Awrahgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awrahgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awrahgal, Afghanistan