-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → `Aziz Tselai

Map of `Aziz Tselai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Azizchalay,`Aziz Calay,`Aziz Tsalay,`Aziz Tselai,عزیز څلی,عزیز چلی,‘Azīz Calay,‘Azīz Tsalay,‘Azīz Tsêlaī, ‘Azīz Tsêlaī

`Aziz Tselai

Welcome to the `Aziz Tselai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Tsêlaī. See `Aziz Tselai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Tsêlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Aziz Tselai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9435/70.7318
  • Altitude: 2074 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near `Aziz Tselai
  •  
Places near `Aziz Tselai

Online Dating

`Aziz Tselai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Tselai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Tselai, Afghanistan