-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Patongay

Map of Patongay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patongay,Patongay,Patowngay,Pātowngay,Pātōngay,پاتونگی, Pātōngay

Patongay

Welcome to the Patongay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pātōngay. See Patongay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pātōngay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Patongay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92822/70.72407
  • Altitude: 2748 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Patongay
  •  
Places near Patongay

Online Dating

Patongay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patongay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patongay, Afghanistan