Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Awrahgal Tangai

Map of Awrahgal Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auragal'tangay,Auragal’tangay,Awragal Tangay,Awrahgal Tangai,Awrahgal Tangaī,Awṟagal Tangay,awrgl tngy,اوره گل تنگی,اورگل تنگی, Awrahgal Tangaī

Awrahgal Tangai

Welcome to the Awrahgal Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awrahgal Tangaī. See Awrahgal Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awrahgal Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Awrahgal Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:28
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Awrahgal Tangai
Places near Awrahgal Tangai

Online Dating

Awrahgal Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awrahgal Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awrahgal Tangai, Afghanistan