-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bolak

Map of Bolak Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolak,Bulak,Bōlak,Būlak,bwlk,بولك,بولک, Bōlak

Bolak

Welcome to the Bolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlak. See Bolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93507/70.69881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:48
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bolak
  •  
Places near Bolak

Online Dating

Bolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolak, Afghanistan