-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pinar

Map of Pinar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Penar,Pinar,Pīnar,pnr,پنر,پینر, Pīnar

Pinar

Welcome to the Pinar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīnar. See Pinar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīnar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Pinar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.92594/70.69482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Pinar
  •  
Places near Pinar
Pīnar (0 km) Bōlak (1.1 km) Ghunḏêy (2.9 km) Awrahgal (3.3 km) Wutalah Tangay (4.7 km) Majīd Kōṯ (5.5 km) Kūzah Basţlah (6 km) Qalā Kêlay (6.1 km) Dīgal (6.1 km) Barah Basţlah (6.2 km) Kalā (6.4 km) Chumbarak (6.4 km) Bād Gāh (6.4 km) Slēmān Shāh (6.5 km) Gur Buz (6.9 km) Hindrōk (6.9 km) Draykhêṯ (7 km) Māshōṟah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Pinar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pinar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pinar, Afghanistan