-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mangoshor

Map of Mangoshor Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mangoshor,Mangosor,Mangosur,Mangosūṟ,Mangošor,Mangushor,Mangōshōr,mngswr,منگسور,منگوشور, Mangōshōr

Mangoshor

Welcome to the Mangoshor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mangōshōr. See Mangoshor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mangōshōr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mangoshor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86071/70.66724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Mangoshor
  •  
Places near Mangoshor

Online Dating

Mangoshor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mangoshor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mangoshor, Afghanistan