-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Alucho Shah

Map of Alucho Shah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alu Chu Shah,Alucho Shah,Aluchoshakh,Alucosah,Alū Chū Shah,Alūchō Shāh,Alūčošāh,الوچو شاه,الوچوشه, Alūchō Shāh

Alucho Shah

Welcome to the Alucho Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alūchō Shāh. See Alucho Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alūchō Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Alucho Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90179/70.76585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Alucho Shah
  •  
Places near Alucho Shah

Online Dating

Alucho Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alucho Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alucho Shah, Afghanistan