-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Landay Tangai

Map of Landay Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Tangai,Landay Tangay,Landaytangay,Lanḏay Tangaī,lndy tngy,لندی تنگی,لنډی تنگی, Lanḏay Tangaī

Landay Tangai

Welcome to the Landay Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Tangaī. See Landay Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Landay Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95993/70.83749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Landay Tangai
  •  
Places near Landay Tangai

Online Dating

Landay Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Tangai, Afghanistan