-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ashnafar

Map of Ashnafar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashnafar,Asnafar,Ašnafar,اشنفر, Ashnafar

Ashnafar

Welcome to the Ashnafar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashnafar. See Ashnafar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashnafar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ashnafar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96679/70.8577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ashnafar
  •  
Places near Ashnafar
Ashnafar (0 km) Lōṯah Lām (0.6 km) Wuḏī Gêrām (1 km) Rīchah Lām (1.1 km) Khalaq Lām (1.8 km) Pās Qal‘ah (2 km) Qandārō (2.1 km) Shīnalay (2.6 km) Awdak (2.7 km) Katsī Wêradēsh (2.8 km) Wastal Bānḏah (2.9 km) Wêrah Daysh (2.9 km) Shamlagay Kamar (3.4 km) Guru (3.9 km) Katsī (4.2 km) Kêlaymō (4.3 km) Kanḏar (4.6 km) Nangalām (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Ashnafar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashnafar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashnafar, Afghanistan