Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lotah Lam

Map of Lotah Lam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lota Lam,Lota Lām,Lotah Lam,Lotah Lām,Lutalam,Lōṯah Lām,lth lam,لته لام,لوټه لام, Lōṯah Lām

Lotah Lam

Welcome to the Lotah Lam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōṯah Lām. See Lotah Lam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōṯah Lām area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lotah Lam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Lotah Lam
Places near Lotah Lam

Online Dating

Lotah Lam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lotah Lam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lotah Lam, Afghanistan