Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Khalaq Lam

Map of Khalaq Lam Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalaklam,Khalaq Lam,Khalaq Lām,خلق لام, Khalaq Lām

Khalaq Lam

Welcome to the Khalaq Lam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalaq Lām. See Khalaq Lam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalaq Lām area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khalaq Lam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khalaq Lam
Places near Khalaq Lam

Online Dating

Khalaq Lam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalaq Lam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalaq Lam, Afghanistan