-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kelaymo

Map of Kelaymo Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kelaymo,Kelemo,Kelemu,Kilemo,Kilēmo,Kêlaymō,Kělēmo,کلیمو, Kêlaymō

Kelaymo

Welcome to the Kelaymo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêlaymō. See Kelaymo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêlaymō area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kelaymo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95321/70.81351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kelaymo
  •  
Places near Kelaymo

Online Dating

Kelaymo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kelaymo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelaymo, Afghanistan