-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sindzi

Map of Sindzi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senji,Senjī,Sindzhu,Sindzi,Sindzī,snjy,سنجی,سنځی, Sindzī

Sindzi

Welcome to the Sindzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindzī. See Sindzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindzī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sindzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95105/70.80058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sindzi
  •  
Places near Sindzi

Online Dating

Sindzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sindzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindzi, Afghanistan