Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sindzo Tangai

Map of Sindzo Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senjo Tangay,Sindzhutangay,Sindzo Tangai,Sindzō Tangaī,snjw tngy,سنجو تنگی,سنځو تنگی, Sindzō Tangaī

Sindzo Tangai

Welcome to the Sindzo Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sindzō Tangaī. See Sindzo Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sindzō Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sindzo Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sindzo Tangai
Places near Sindzo Tangai

Online Dating

Sindzo Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sindzo Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sindzo Tangai, Afghanistan