-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mashorah

Map of Mashorah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashora,Mashorah,Mashurah,Masora,Masurah,Māshōrah,Māshōṟah,Māshūrah,Māsūrah,Māšora,mashwrh,ماشوره,ماشوړه, Māshōṟah

Mashorah

Welcome to the Mashorah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māshōṟah. See Mashorah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māshōṟah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Mashorah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94349/70.76904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Mashorah
  •  
Places near Mashorah

Online Dating

Mashorah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashorah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashorah, Afghanistan