-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mulla Wastanay

Map of Mulla Wastanay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molawastanay,Molāwastanay,Mulla Wastanay,Mullavastanay,Mullā Wastanay,mlawstny,ملا وستنی,ملاوستنی, Mullā Wastanay

Mulla Wastanay

Welcome to the Mulla Wastanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Wastanay. See Mulla Wastanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Wastanay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mulla Wastanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93571/70.77261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Mulla Wastanay
  •  
Places near Mulla Wastanay

Online Dating

Mulla Wastanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Wastanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Wastanay, Afghanistan