Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Richah Lam Tangai

Map of Richah Lam Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rechah Lam Tangay,Rica Lam Tangay,Richah Lam Tangai,Richalamtangay,Riča Lām Tangay,Rēchah Lām Tangay,Rīchah Lām Tangaī,ریچه لام تنگی, Rīchah Lām Tangaī

Richah Lam Tangai

Welcome to the Richah Lam Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīchah Lām Tangaī. See Richah Lam Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīchah Lām Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Richah Lam Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Richah Lam Tangai
Places near Richah Lam Tangai

Online Dating

Richah Lam Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Richah Lam Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Richah Lam Tangai, Afghanistan