-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Munjanay

Map of Munjanay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mundzhanay,Munjanay,Munjānay,منجانی, Munjānay

Munjanay

Welcome to the Munjanay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munjānay. See Munjanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munjānay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Munjanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93905/70.82831
  • Altitude: 2122 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Munjanay
  •  
Places near Munjanay

Online Dating

Munjanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munjanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munjanay, Afghanistan