Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Srah Matah

Map of Srah Matah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sramata,Sra Mata,Srah Matah,Srah Maṯah,Sṟa Mata,Sṟah Matah,srh mth,سره مته,سره مټه, Srah Maṯah

Srah Matah

Welcome to the Srah Matah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Maṯah. See Srah Matah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Maṯah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Srah Matah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Srah Matah
Places near Srah Matah

Online Dating

Srah Matah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Matah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Matah, Afghanistan