Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shandaygut

Map of Shandaygut Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shandegut,Sandegut,Shandaygut,Shandegut,Shāndēguṯ,Shānḏayguṯ,shandygt,Šāndēgut,شاندیگت,شانډیگټ, Shānḏayguṯ


Welcome to the Shandaygut google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shānḏayguṯ. See Shandaygut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shānḏayguṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shandaygut
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shandaygut
Places near Shandaygut

Online Dating

Shandaygut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shandaygut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shandaygut, Afghanistan