-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Antar Mana

Map of Antar Mana Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Antar Mana,Antar Manā,Gora Antarmana,antrmna,انتر منا,انترمنا, Antar Manā

Antar Mana

Welcome to the Antar Mana google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Antar Manā. See Antar Mana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Antar Manā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Antar Mana
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8889/70.85023
  • Altitude: 2669 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Antar Mana
  •  
Places near Antar Mana

Online Dating

Antar Mana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Antar Mana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Antar Mana, Afghanistan