Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sergal Naw

Map of Sergal Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sergal Naw,Sergal'nau,Sergal’nau,Sērgal Nāw,syrgl naw,سیرگل ناو,سېرگل ناو, Sērgal Nāw

Sergal Naw

Welcome to the Sergal Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērgal Nāw. See Sergal Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērgal Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sergal Naw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Sergal Naw
Places near Sergal Naw

Online Dating

Sergal Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sergal Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sergal Naw, Afghanistan