Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bargor Tangai

Map of Bargor Tangai Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargor Tangai,Bargor Tangay,Bargortangay,Bargur Tangay,Bargōr Tangaī,Baṟgōr Tangay,Baṟgūr Tangay,برگور تنگی, Bargōr Tangaī

Bargor Tangai

Welcome to the Bargor Tangai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bargōr Tangaī. See Bargor Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bargōr Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bargor Tangai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Bargor Tangai
Places near Bargor Tangai

Online Dating

Bargor Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bargor Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargor Tangai, Afghanistan