-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Katsah Nayk

Map of Katsah Nayk Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kacanek,Kachanek,Kasanek,Katsah Nayk,kchnk,كچنك,کڅه نیک, Katsah Nayk

Katsah Nayk

Welcome to the Katsah Nayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Katsah Nayk. See Katsah Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Katsah Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Katsah Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.753/70.74833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Katsah Nayk
  •  
Places near Katsah Nayk

Online Dating

Katsah Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Katsah Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Katsah Nayk, Afghanistan