-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mandrah Chak Ghar

Map of Mandrah Chak Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandrachakgar,Mandracak Ghar,Mandrachak Ghar,Mandrah Chak Ghar,Mandračak Ghar,Manḏṟachak Ghar,mndrchk ghr,مندره چک غر,مندرچک غر, Mandrah Chak Ghar

Mandrah Chak Ghar

Welcome to the Mandrah Chak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandrah Chak Ghar. See Mandrah Chak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandrah Chak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mandrah Chak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74463/70.77667
  • Altitude: 2460 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Mandrah Chak Ghar
  •  
Places near Mandrah Chak Ghar

Online Dating

Mandrah Chak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandrah Chak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandrah Chak Ghar, Afghanistan