-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chambel Naw

Map of Chambel Naw Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cambel Naw,Chambel Naw,Chambel'nau,Chambel’nau,Chambēl Nāw,chmbyl naw,Čambēl Nāw,چمبیل ناو,چمبېل ناو, Chambēl Nāw

Chambel Naw

Welcome to the Chambel Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chambēl Nāw. See Chambel Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chambēl Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chambel Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71478/70.88902
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Chambel Naw
  •  
Places near Chambel Naw

Online Dating

Chambel Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chambel Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chambel Naw, Afghanistan