-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sperah Koh Bandah

Map of Sperah Koh Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperah Koh Bandah,Sperakoh Bandeh,Sperakokhbanda,Spērah Kōh Bānḏah,Spēṟakoh Bāndeh,spyrkwh bandh,سپیرکوه بانده,سپېره کوه بانډه, Spērah Kōh Bānḏah

Sperah Koh Bandah

Welcome to the Sperah Koh Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spērah Kōh Bānḏah. See Sperah Koh Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spērah Kōh Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sperah Koh Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70524/70.83581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sperah Koh Bandah
  •  
Places near Sperah Koh Bandah

Online Dating

Sperah Koh Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sperah Koh Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sperah Koh Bandah, Afghanistan