-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Qol-e Titak Ghar

Map of Qol-e Titak Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kuli-Titakgar,Qol-e Titak Ghar,Qole Titak Ghar,Qowl-e Titak Ghar,Qōl-e Ṯītak Ghar,Qōle Titak Ghaṟ,qwl ttk ghr,قول ټیتک غر,قولٔ تتک غر, Qōl-e Ṯītak Ghar

Qol-e Titak Ghar

Welcome to the Qol-e Titak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ṯītak Ghar. See Qol-e Titak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ṯītak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qol-e Titak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69476/70.77994
  • Altitude: 2013 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Qol-e Titak Ghar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Titak Ghar
Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy (1.8 km) Samī (2.1 km) Gaziabad (2.8 km) Kashnē Ghāzīābād (2.8 km) Dūrkandak (3.7 km) Pakhalak Khwaṟ (4.6 km) Khundah Shāl (4.7 km) Kāfar Tang (4.8 km) Lōdlām (4.9 km) Āhangarō Bānḏah (4.9 km) Spērah Kōh Bānḏah (5.2 km) Suhēl (5.6 km) Ḏipōlak (5.6 km) Wurīnah (6.2 km) Shōmāsh (6.6 km) Salābat (6.8 km) Zaṟah Bānḏah (6.9 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Titak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Titak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Titak Ghar, Afghanistan