-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mas`udo Ghundey

Map of Mas`udo Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mas`udo Ghar,Mas`udo Ghundey,Masudugar,Mas‘ūdo Ghar,Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy,مسعودو غر,مسعودو غنډۍ, Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy

Mas`udo Ghundey

Welcome to the Mas`udo Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy. See Mas`udo Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mas`udo Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70532/70.76518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:52
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Mas`udo Ghundey
  •  
Places near Mas`udo Ghundey
Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy (0 km) Gaziabad (1.2 km) Samī (1.6 km) Kashnē Ghāzīābād (2.1 km) Pakhalak Khwaṟ (3.3 km) Dūrkandak (3.8 km) Kāfar Tang (4.4 km) Khundah Shāl (4.8 km) Salābat (5 km) Lōdlām (5 km) Shōmāsh (5 km) Suhēl (5.1 km) Katsah Nayk (5.5 km) Aret (5.5 km) Kandah (5.6 km) Ḏipōlak (6 km) Wurīnah (6.4 km) Spērah Kōh Bānḏah (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Mas`udo Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mas`udo Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mas`udo Ghundey, Afghanistan