-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Swil Darah

Map of Swil Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Svil'dala,Svil’dala,Swil Darah,Swil Darreh,Swildara,Swīl Darah,Swīl Darreh,Swīlḏaṟa,سویل دره, Swīl Darah

Swil Darah

Welcome to the Swil Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Swīl Darah. See Swil Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Swīl Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Swil Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7193/70.77713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Swil Darah
  •  
Places near Swil Darah
Kashnē Ghāzīābād (0.3 km) Gaziabad (1.3 km) Mas‘ūdō Ghunḏêy (1.9 km) Kāfar Tang (2.5 km) Khundah Shāl (3.1 km) Suhēl (3.2 km) Samī (3.5 km) Shōmāsh (4.1 km) Katsah Nayk (4.6 km) Pakhalak Khwaṟ (4.9 km) Salābat (5.1 km) Aret (5.3 km) Andarlachak Nāw (5.5 km) Spērah Kōh Bānḏah (5.6 km) Dūrkandak (5.7 km) Kandah (5.7 km) Āhangarō Bānḏah (6.5 km) Zaṟah Bānḏah (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Swil Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Swil Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Swil Darah, Afghanistan