-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ahangaro Bandah

Map of Ahangaro Bandah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahangaro Bandah,Ahangaro Bandeh,Ahengaro Bandeh,Akhingarubanda,ahngrw bandh,Āhangarō Bānḏah,Āhangaṟo Bānḏeh,Āhengaṟo Bānḏeh,آهنگرو بانده,آهنگرو بانډه, Āhangarō Bānḏah

Ahangaro Bandah

Welcome to the Ahangaro Bandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhangarō Bānḏah. See Ahangaro Bandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhangarō Bānḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ahangaro Bandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68074/70.83119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ahangaro Bandah
  •  
Places near Ahangaro Bandah

Online Dating

Ahangaro Bandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahangaro Bandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahangaro Bandah, Afghanistan