-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shah Muhammad Tsukah

Map of Shah Muhammad Tsukah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhmukhammed-Chuka,Sahmohammad Cuka,Sahmohammed Cuka,Shah Mohammad Tsukah,Shah Muhammad Tsukah,Shāh Moḩammad Tsūkah,Shāh Muḩammad Tsūkah,shah mhmd chwkh,Šāhmohammad Cūka,Šāhmohammed Cūka,شاه محمد څوکه,شاه محمد چوكه, Shāh Muḩammad Tsūkah

Shah Muhammad Tsukah

Welcome to the Shah Muhammad Tsukah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muḩammad Tsūkah. See Shah Muhammad Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muḩammad Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Muhammad Tsukah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64129/70.77351
  • Altitude: 1218 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shah Muhammad Tsukah
  •  
Places near Shah Muhammad Tsukah
Karbōṟay (2.5 km) Drē Kalā (2.6 km) Shāh Nūr Kêlay (2.8 km) Pataṉ (2.9 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (3.1 km) Murah Warah (3.1 km) Nūrgal (3.2 km) Tsapêrī (3.3 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (3.4 km) Ḏipōlak (3.4 km) Bar Nūrgal (3.4 km) Wurīnah (3.6 km) Kūzah Bēlah (3.8 km) Lōdlām (3.9 km) Kūz Nūrgal (4.1 km) Dūrkandak (4.2 km) Chamiyāray (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Shah Muhammad Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Muhammad Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muhammad Tsukah, Afghanistan