Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Yasin Ghundey

Map of Yasin Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yasin Ghar,Yasin Ghundey,Yāsīn Ghar,Yāsīn Ghunḏêy,ياسين غر,یاسین غنډۍ, Yāsīn Ghunḏêy

Yasin Ghundey

Welcome to the Yasin Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāsīn Ghunḏêy. See Yasin Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāsīn Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yasin Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Yasin Ghundey
Places near Yasin Ghundey

Online Dating

Yasin Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yasin Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasin Ghundey, Afghanistan