-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Ghundey Kelay

Map of Ghundey Kelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghund Kelay,Ghunday-Kalay,Ghundey Kelay,Ghunḏêy Kêlay,Ghūnḏ Kêlay,Gundakalay,ghwndy kly,غنډۍ کلی,غوندی کلی,غونډ کلی, Ghunḏêy Kêlay

Ghundey Kelay

Welcome to the Ghundey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy Kêlay. See Ghundey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghundey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63882/70.74143
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Ghundey Kelay
  •  
Places near Ghundey Kelay
Ghunḏêy Kêlay (0 km) Murah Warah (0.6 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (0.6 km) Karbōṟay (1 km) Wurīnah (1.5 km) Shāh Nūr Kêlay (1.7 km) Ḏipōlak (1.9 km) Tsapêrī (2.3 km) Lōdlām (2.8 km) Māmā Khēl (3.3 km) Drē Kalā (3.4 km) Nūrgal (3.6 km) Dūrkandak (3.9 km) Kūz Nūrgal (4.2 km) Bar Nūrgal (4.3 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (4.8 km) Kūzah Bēlah (5 km)

Online Dating

Ghundey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey Kelay, Afghanistan