-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mu`tabar Baba

Map of Mu`tabar Baba Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mo`tabar Baba,Mo‘tabar Bābā,Mu`tabar Baba,Mutabarbaba,Mu‘tabar Bābā,Mu‘tabaṟ Bābā,معتبر بابا, Mu‘tabar Bābā

Mu`tabar Baba

Welcome to the Mu`tabar Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mu‘tabar Bābā. See Mu`tabar Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mu‘tabar Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mu`tabar Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62457/70.7742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mu`tabar Baba
  •  
Places near Mu`tabar Baba
Drē Kalā (0.8 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (1.5 km) Nūrgal (1.5 km) Bar Nūrgal (1.6 km) Kūzah Bēlah (2 km) Shāh Nūr Kêlay (2.3 km) Pataṉ (2.3 km) Kūz Nūrgal (2.3 km) Tsapêrī (2.4 km) Karbōṟay (2.5 km) Murah Warah (3.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.4 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (4 km) Chamiyāray (4 km) Shāwṟah (4.4 km) Ḏipōlak (4.6 km) Wurīnah (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Mu`tabar Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mu`tabar Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mu`tabar Baba, Afghanistan