Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dre Kala

Map of Dre Kala Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dre Kala,Drekala,Drē Kalā,dry kla,دری كلا,درې کلا, Drē Kalā

Dre Kala

Welcome to the Dre Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Drē Kalā. See Dre Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Drē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dre Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Dre Kala
Places near Dre Kala

Online Dating

Dre Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dre Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dre Kala, Afghanistan