-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuz Nurgal

Map of Kuz Nurgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Nurgal,Kuz-Nurgal',Kuz-Nurgal’,Kūz Nūrgal,Kūz Nūṟgal,kwz nwrgl,كوز نورگل,کوز نورگل, Kūz Nūrgal

Kuz Nurgal

Welcome to the Kuz Nurgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Nūrgal. See Kuz Nurgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Nūrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kuz Nurgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60529/70.76282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kuz Nurgal
  •  
Places near Kuz Nurgal

Online Dating

Kuz Nurgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Nurgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Nurgal, Afghanistan