-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bar Nurgal

Map of Bar Nurgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Nurgal,Bar Nūrgal,Bar-Nurgal',Bar-Nurgal’,Baṟ Nūṟgal,بر نورگل, Bar Nūrgal

Bar Nurgal

Welcome to the Bar Nurgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Nūrgal. See Bar Nurgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Nūrgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bar Nurgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61039/70.774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Bar Nurgal
  •  
Places near Bar Nurgal
Bar Nūrgal (0 km) Kūzah Bēlah (0.7 km) Nūrgal (0.9 km) Drē Kalā (1 km) Kūz Nūrgal (1.1 km) Lwaṟah Bēlah (1.3 km) Tsapêrī (2.5 km) Shāh Nūr Kêlay (2.8 km) Pataṉ (2.9 km) Shāwṟah (2.9 km) Karbōṟay (3.3 km) Chamiyāray (3.9 km) Murah Warah (4 km) Spī Tangay (4.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (4.3 km) Mōrkī (4.9 km) Pāṉ Ghāṟah (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Bar Nurgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Nurgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Nurgal, Afghanistan