Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lwarah Belah

Map of Lwarah Belah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lavarabela,Lwara Bela,Lwara Bēla,Lwarah Belah,Lwarah Bileh,Lwarah Bīleh,Lwaṟah Bēlah,lwrh bylh,لوره بيله,لوړه بېله, Lwaṟah Bēlah

Lwarah Belah

Welcome to the Lwarah Belah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟah Bēlah. See Lwarah Belah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟah Bēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lwarah Belah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Lwarah Belah
Places near Lwarah Belah

Online Dating

Lwarah Belah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwarah Belah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwarah Belah, Afghanistan