-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chamiyaray

Map of Chamiyaray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camyaray,Cham'yaray,Chambaray,Chambāray,Chamiyaray,Chamiyāray,Chamyaray,Chamyāray,Cham’yaray,Čamyāray,چمباری,چمیاری, Chamiyāray

Chamiyaray

Welcome to the Chamiyaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamiyāray. See Chamiyaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamiyāray area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chamiyaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61595/70.81875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Chamiyaray
  •  
Places near Chamiyaray

Online Dating

Chamiyaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamiyaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamiyaray, Afghanistan