-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Suraytiza

Map of Gora Suraytiza Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Suraytiza,Surai Tizhah,Suray Tiza,Suray Tizhah,Sūray Tiža,Sūraī Tīz̲h̲ah,Sūṟay Tizhah,swry tyzhh,سوری تیږه,سوری تیژه, Gora Suraytiza

Gora Suraytiza

Welcome to the Gora Suraytiza google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Suraytiza. See Gora Suraytiza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Suraytiza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Suraytiza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62865/70.81192
  • Altitude: 850 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gora Suraytiza
  •  
Places near Gora Suraytiza

Online Dating

Gora Suraytiza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Suraytiza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Suraytiza, Afghanistan